メンバー紹介2020
スタッフ
深澤 謙一
KENICHI FUKASAWA
顧問
相良 和弘
KAZUHIRO SAGARA
監督
新村 知仁
TOMOHITO NIIMURA
コーチ
新井 大介
DAISUKE ARAI
コーチ
鮫島 龍
RYU SAMEJIMA
コーチ
田平 陵
RYO TAHIRA
コーチ
藤野 公平
KOHEI FUJINO
コーチ
小田切 哲也
TETSUYA ODAGIRI
トレーナー
小田切 矛
MAYUMI ODAGIRI
トレーナー
3年生(31人)
河田 倫之介
RINNOSUKE KAWADA
1
S.T.FC
浅田 琉星
RYUSEI ASADA
2
東急Sレイエス
佐野 大樹
DAIKI SANO
3
フォルトゥナ
及川 青空
SORA OIKAWA
4
フレンドリー
川野 泰治
TAICHI KAWANO
5
横浜FC戸塚
松本 夏槻
NATSUKI MATSUMOTO
6
フォルトゥナ
飯澤 颯大
SOTA IIZAWA
7
大豆戸FC
平野 元稀
GENKI HIRANO
8
東急Sレイエス
吉崎 毎流
MAIRU YOSHIZAKI
9
S.T.FC
大堀 諒
RYO OHORI
10
ラルクヴェール
田中 琳
RIN TANAKA
11
フォルトゥナ
齊藤 智樹
TOMOKI SAITO
12
Uスポーツ
菱山 欧佑
OSUKE HISHIYAMA
13
トッカーノ
森井 浩太
KOTA MORII
15
横浜Fマリノス追浜
渡邉 彩永
AYATO WATANABE
16
東急Sレイエス
大矢 悠大
YUDAI OYA
18
岡谷東部中学校
大井 雄斗
YUTO OI
19
S.T.FC
永井 裕次郎
YUJIRO NAGAI
20
S.T.FC
成川 航希
KOKI NARIKAWA
21
東京ヴェルディ
関 真佐斗
MASATO SEKI
22
ヴァンフォーレ八ヶ岳
島田 善
ZEN SHIMADA
23
S.T.FC
山岡 崇翔
SHUTO YAMAOKA
24
横須賀シーガルズ
吉岡 理人
RIHITO YOSHIOKA
25
トッカーノ
千田 柊弥
SHUYA SENDA
27
インテリオール
清水 天悠
TENYU SHIMIZU
28
FC岐阜
橋本 海里
KAIRI HASHIMOTO
29
横浜Fマリノス追浜
花田 来樹
RAIKI HANADA
30
小倉南FC
城ヶ崎 康生
KOSEI JYOGASAKI
31
AZ’86東京青梅
髙橋 快
KAI TAKAHASHI
32
S.T.FC
後藤 真斗
MASATO GOTO
33
FC CEDAC
前田 勇登
YUTO MAEDA
34
インテリオール
2年生(35人)
長澤 勇人
HAYATO NAGASAWA
35
A・Cアスミ
依田 賢太郎
KENTARO YODA
36
フォルトゥナ
坂本 祥馬
SYOMA SAKAMOTO
37
東松山ペレーニア
初鹿 新
ARATA HATSUSHIKA
38
Uスポーツ
小林 凛太郎
RINRARO KOBAYASHI
39
フォルトゥナ
白鳥 稜汰
RYOTA SHIRATORI
40
Uスポーツ
山本 圭吾
KEIGO YAMAMOTO
42
Uスポーツ
菅野 恭生
KYOI KANNO
43
クラブドラゴンズ柏
横田 隆晟
RYUSEI YOKOTA
44
ラルクヴェール
平良 優和
YUWA TAIRA
45
S.T.FC
伊藤 蒼翔
AOTO ITO
46
Uスポーツ
岩川 アレクシス 駿
AREKUSHISU SYUN IWAGAWA
47
名古屋グランパス
串田 航
KOU KUSHIDA
48
町田ゼルビア
重松 芳
KAORU SHIGEMATSU
49
横須賀シーガルズ
趙 浚杓
JYUNBYO CHO
50
フレンドリー
金子 成那
SENA KANEKO
51
フレンドリー
山崎 佑月
YUDUKI YAMASAKI
52
フレンドリー
細田 皐太
KOTA HOSODA
53
三菱養和調布
大久保 拓真
TAKUMA OKUBO
54
FC杉野
井野本 将汰
SYOTA INOMOTO
55
八尾大正FC
塚下 宏希
KOKI TSUKASHITA
56
S.T.FC
神山 力哉
RIKIYA KAMIYAMA
57
S.T.FC
小池 嶺次郎
REIJIRO KOIKE
58
FCラーゴ河口湖
安原 太洋
TAIYO YASUHARA
59
FC湘南JY
佐々木 空斗
SORATO SASAKI
60
世田谷FC
金井塚 聖
HIJIRI KANAITSUKA
61
クラブテアトロ
荒井 哉太
KANATA ARAI
62
レオヴィスタ厚木
大村 一颯
ISSA OMURA
63
アーセナルSS市川
木村 颯太
SOTA KIMURA
64
横浜栄FC
渥美 雄登
YUTO ATSUMI
65
塩釜FC
フリッツ 輝海音
KIMITO FURITTU
66
三菱養和調布
藤本 慎二郎
SHINJIRO FUJIMOTO
67
FC習志野
種田 椋太
RYOTA TANEDA
68
グランデ
外川 八雲
YAKUMO TOGAWA
69
グランデ
和光 洋介
YOSUKE WAKO
70
FCラーゴ河口湖
1年生(21人)
榎本 健人
KENTO ENOMOTO
71
Jefa FC
溝口 海音
KAITO MIZOGUCHI
72
プレジール入間
加賀 玲至
REIJI KAGA
73
横浜FC
三竹 侑良
YURA MITAKE
74
レオヴィスタ厚木
北田 秀也
SYUYA KITADA
75
ラルクヴェール
片岡 真也
SHINYA KATAOKA
76
横浜FC
内藤 壮哉
SOYA NAITO
77
グランデAA
町山 拓夢
TAKUMU MACHIYAMA
78
FC習志野
相川 来輝
RAIKI AIKAWA
79
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
渡邊 陸凪
RIKUNA WATANABE
80
愛知セゾン
梨本 陸功
RIKU NASHIMOTO
81
東急Sレイエス
今井 恵大
KEITA IMAI
82
浦和レッズ
岡田 耀太
YOTA OKADA
83
横浜FC鶴見
須田 恒太郎
KOTARO SUDA
84
Uスポーツ
黒田 将寛
MASAHIRO KURODA
85
S.T.FC
吉岡 優心
YUSHIN YOSHIOKA
86
長野FC
若林 朋輝
TOMOKI WAKABAYASHI
87
SC相模原
雨宮 功典
KOSUKE AMEMIYA
88
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
西村 太一
TAICHI NISHIMURA
89
FCラーゴ河口湖
藤浪 宏樹
HIROKI FUJINAMI
91
S.T.FC
矢﨑 優
YU YAZAKI
92
Uスポーツ