メンバー紹介

 

 


スタッフ

深澤 謙一

KENICHI FUKASAWA

顧問

相良 和弘

KAZUHIRO SAGARA

監督

新村 知仁

新村 知仁

TOMOHITO NIIMURA

コーチ

新井 大介

新井 大介

DAISUKE ARAI

コーチ

鮫島 龍

鮫島 龍

RYU SAMEJIMA

コーチ

田平 陵

田平 陵

RYO TAHIRA

コーチ

藤野 公平

藤野 公平

KOHEI FUJINO

コーチ

小田切 哲也

TETSUYA ODAGIRI

トレーナー

小田切 矛

MAYUMI ODAGIRI

トレーナー

 

3年生(31人)

河田 倫之介

RINNOSUKE KAWADA

1

S.T.FC

浅田 琉星

RYUSEI ASADA

2

東急Sレイエス

佐野 大樹

DAIKI SANO

3

フォルトゥナ

及川 青空

SORA OIKAWA

4

フレンドリー

川野 泰治

TAICHI KAWANO

5

横浜FC戸塚

松本 夏槻

NATSUKI MATSUMOTO

6

フォルトゥナ

飯澤 颯大

SOTA IIZAWA

7

大豆戸FC

平野 元稀

GENKI HIRANO

8

東急Sレイエス

吉崎 毎流

MAIRU YOSHIZAKI

9

S.T.FC

大堀 諒

RYO OHORI

10

ラルクヴェール

田中 琳

RIN TANAKA

11

フォルトゥナ

齊藤 智樹

TOMOKI SAITO

12

Uスポーツ

菱山 欧佑

OSUKE HISHIYAMA

13

トッカーノ

森井 浩太

KOTA MORII

15

横浜Fマリノス追浜

渡邉 彩永

AYATO WATANABE

16

東急Sレイエス

大矢 悠大

大矢 悠大

YUDAI OYA

18

岡谷東部中学校

大井 雄斗

YUTO OI

19

S.T.FC

永井 裕次郎

YUJIRO NAGAI

20

S.T.FC

成川 航希

KOKI NARIKAWA

21

東京ヴェルディ

関 真佐斗

MASATO SEKI

22

ヴァンフォーレ八ヶ岳

島田 善

ZEN SHIMADA

23

S.T.FC

山岡 崇翔

SHUTO YAMAOKA

24

横須賀シーガルズ

吉岡 理人

RIHITO YOSHIOKA

25

トッカーノ

千田 柊弥

SHUYA SENDA

27

インテリオール

清水 天悠

TENYU SHIMIZU

28

FC岐阜

橋本 海里

KAIRI HASHIMOTO

29

横浜Fマリノス追浜

花田 来樹

RAIKI HANADA

30

小倉南FC

城ヶ崎 康生

KOSEI JYOGASAKI

31

AZ’86東京青梅

髙橋 快

KAI TAKAHASHI

32

S.T.FC

後藤 真斗

MASATO GOTO

33

FC CEDAC

前田 勇登

YUTO MAEDA

34

インテリオール

 

2年生(35人)

長澤 勇人

HAYATO NAGASAWA

35

A・Cアスミ

依田 賢太郎

KENTARO YODA

36

フォルトゥナ

坂本 祥馬

SYOMA SAKAMOTO

37

東松山ペレーニア

初鹿 新

ARATA HATSUSHIKA

38

Uスポーツ

小林 凛太郎

RINRARO KOBAYASHI

39

フォルトゥナ

白鳥 稜汰

RYOTA SHIRATORI

40

Uスポーツ

山本 圭吾

KEIGO YAMAMOTO

42

Uスポーツ

菅野 恭生

KYOI KANNO

43

クラブドラゴンズ柏

横田 隆晟

RYUSEI YOKOTA

44

ラルクヴェール

平良 優和

YUWA TAIRA

45

S.T.FC

伊藤 蒼翔

AOTO ITO

46

Uスポーツ

岩川 アレクシス 駿

AREKUSHISU SYUN IWAGAWA

47

名古屋グランパス

串田 航

KOU KUSHIDA

48

町田ゼルビア

重松 芳

KAORU SHIGEMATSU

49

横須賀シーガルズ

趙 浚杓

JYUNBYO CHO

50

フレンドリー

金子 成那

SENA KANEKO

51

フレンドリー

山崎 佑月

YUDUKI YAMASAKI

52

フレンドリー

細田 皐太

KOTA HOSODA

53

三菱養和調布

大久保 拓真

TAKUMA OKUBO

54

FC杉野

井野本 将汰

SYOTA INOMOTO

55

八尾大正FC

塚下 宏希

KOKI TSUKASHITA

56

S.T.FC

神山 力哉

RIKIYA KAMIYAMA

57

S.T.FC

小池 嶺次郎

REIJIRO KOIKE

58

FCラーゴ河口湖

安原 太洋

TAIYO YASUHARA

59

FC湘南JY

佐々木 空斗

SORATO SASAKI

60

世田谷FC

金井塚 聖

HIJIRI KANAITSUKA

61

クラブテアトロ

荒井 哉太

KANATA ARAI

62

レオヴィスタ厚木

大村 一颯

ISSA OMURA

63

アーセナルSS市川

木村 颯太

SOTA KIMURA

64

横浜栄FC

渥美 雄登

YUTO ATSUMI

65

塩釜FC

フリッツ 輝海音

KIMITO FURITTU

66

三菱養和調布

藤本 慎二郎

SHINJIRO FUJIMOTO

67

FC習志野

種田 椋太

RYOTA TANEDA

68

グランデ

外川 八雲

YAKUMO TOGAWA

69

グランデ

和光 洋介

YOSUKE WAKO

70

FCラーゴ河口湖

 

1年生(21人)

榎本 健人

KENTO ENOMOTO

71

Jefa FC

溝口 海音

KAITO MIZOGUCHI

72

プレジール入間

加賀 玲至

REIJI KAGA

73

横浜FC

三竹 侑良

YURA MITAKE

74

レオヴィスタ厚木

北田 秀也

SYUYA KITADA

75

ラルクヴェール

片岡 真也

SHINYA KATAOKA

76

横浜FC

内藤 壮哉

SOYA NAITO

77

グランデAA

町山 拓夢

TAKUMU MACHIYAMA

78

FC習志野

相川 来輝

RAIKI AIKAWA

79

ヴァンフォーレ甲府

渡邊 陸凪

RIKUNA WATANABE

80

愛知セゾン

梨本 陸功

RIKU NASHIMOTO

81

東急Sレイエス

今井 恵大

KEITA IMAI

82

浦和レッズ

岡田 耀太

YOTA OKADA

83

横浜FC鶴見

須田 恒太郎

KOTARO SUDA

84

Uスポーツ

黒田 将寛

MASAHIRO KURODA

85

S.T.FC

吉岡 優心

YUSHIN YOSHIOKA

86

長野FC

若林 朋輝

TOMOKI WAKABAYASHI

87

SC相模原

雨宮 功典

KOSUKE AMEMIYA

88

ヴァンフォーレ甲府

西村 太一

TAICHI NISHIMURA

89

FCラーゴ河口湖

藤浪 宏樹

HIROKI FUJINAMI

91

S.T.FC

矢﨑 優

YU YAZAKI

92

Uスポーツ